{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

​¿​T​e​o​?​

AKA: Mateo Arias

About ​¿​T​e​o​?​

Mateo Arias, better known as ¿Teo?, was born October 31, 1995 in NYC. He is the younger brother of former Hannah Montana star, Moises Arias, and one of the founders of the creative collective, MSFTSrep, along with his brother and Jaden Smith.