{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

CalBoy 492

AKA: 147 CalBoy
@calboyofficial

About CalBoy

CalBoy is a rapper from Calumet City, Chicago, Illinois. He was born April 3, 1999 and is most renowned for his breakout single “Envy Me.” He has one mixtape titled Calboy the Wildboy and one album titled Anxiety.